Випускники кафедри

2017

магістри, денна форма навчання

  1. Антонюк Ірина Олегівна
  2. Дуда Володимир Михайлович
  3. Іванків Андрій Володимирович
  4. Мушинський Юрій Михайлович

2016

спеціаліст, заочна форма навчання

  1. Романський Роман Богданович

2015

магістри, денна форма навчання

  1. Гайовий Андрій Михайлович
  2. Горбатюк Вадим Іванович
  3. Зелез Іван Іванович
  4. Мартинюк Максим Ярославович
  5. Явний Віталій Васильович

магістри, заочна форма навчання

  1. Черничко Владислав Іванович

спеціалісти, денна форма навчання

  1. Іванків Андрій Володимирович
  2. Карнаух Богдан Ігорович

спеціаліст, заочна форма навчання

  1. Педос Вікторія Миколаївна
  2. Прилуцький Олександр Вікторович
  3. Теслюк Володимир Євгенович

2014

магістри, денна форма навчання

  1. Безпалько Богдан Васильович
  2. Бурда Тарас Любомирович
  3. Кучер Дмитро Євгенійович
  4. Савчук Наталія Володимирівна
  5. Сойма Іван Миколайович
  6. Стебеляк Вадим Ігорович
  7. Тетеря Юрій Степанович
  8. Філюк Ярослав Олександрович

спеціалісти, денна форма навчання

  1. Галашин Богдан Андрійович
  2. Железняк Іван Вікторович
  3. Палка Володимир Богданович

2013

магістри, денна форма навчання

  1. Бурка Ігор Васильович
  2. Джула Віктор Богданович
  3. Коржак Юрій Вікторович
  4. Лисюк Анатолій Вікторович
  5. Мартинюк Денис Леонідович
  6. Прокопів Назар Анатолійович
  7. Стефанюк Володимир Леонідович
  8. Юрковський Ігор Валерійович

магістри, заочна форма навчання

  1. Шульжук Віталій Миколайович

спеціалісти, денна форма навчання

  1. Гук Роман Миколайович
  2. Ільницький Віталій Юрійович
  3. Хом’як Сергій Ростиславович

2012

магістри, денна форма навчання

  1. Бохняк Ярослав Євгенович
  2. Булига Іванна Федорівна
  3. Гуня Володимир Андрійович
  4. Кіндзер Роман Михайлович
  5. Лазар Андрій Любомирович
  6. Лацік Іван Богданович
  7. Михайлов Олександр Володимирович

спеціалісти, заочна форма навчання

  1. Хмелюк Максим Олександрович

спеціалісти, денна форма навчання

  1. Глухан Володимир Богданович

2011

магістри, денна форма навчання

  1. Богуцька Наталія Ярославівна
  2. Ваць Дмитро Якович
  3. Кендзерська Марія Григорівна
  4. Кислиця Тетяна Анатоліївна
  5. Лазарук Олександр Сергійович
  6. Наконечна Софія Василівна
  7. Сивак Наталія Михайлівна
  8. Сказко Анна Олексіївна
  9. Сокульська Галина Олегівна
  10. Цимбаліста Ірина Михайлівна
  11. Яніцький Микола Іванович

спеціалісти, денна форма навчання

  1. Бохняк Ярослав Євгенович
  2. Кулак Василь Андрійович
  3. Труш Денис Петрович
 
 

Published on:   22.05.2017